HATE BAZARE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HATE BAZARE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’00:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’20:59:00′ ’21:02:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’21:23:00′ ’21:28:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP ABKA AMBIKA KALNA ’22:01:00′ ’22:02:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP NDAE NABADWIP DHAM ’22:28:00′ ’22:33:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP KWAE KATWA ’23:29:00′ ’23:34:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP SALE SALAR ’23:50:00′ ’23:51:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP BZLE BAZARSAU ’00:10:00′ ’00:11:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP KGLE KHAGRAGHAT ROAD ’00:36:00′ ’00:37:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP JRLE JANGIPUR ROAD ’01:57:00′ ’01:58:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP NILE NIMTITA ’03:03:00′ ’03:04:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’03:32:00′ ’03:37:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’04:30:00′ ’04:45:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP EKI EKLAKHI ’05:04:00′ ’05:06:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP SM SAMSI ’05:19:00′ ’05:21:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP BKRD BHALUKA ROAD F ’05:31:00′ ’05:33:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP HCR HARISCHANDRPUR ’05:42:00′ ’05:44:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP KDPR KUMEDPUR ’05:56:00′ ’05:58:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP LAV LABHA ’06:06:00′ ’06:08:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:50:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP SMO SEMAPUR ’08:04:00′ ’08:05:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP CRR KARAGOLA ROAD ’08:15:00′ ’08:16:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP KUE KURSELA ’08:29:00′ ’08:30:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’08:53:00′ ’08:54:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP THB THANA BIHPUR JN ’09:09:00′ ’09:10:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP NNR NARAYANPUR ’09:19:00′ ’09:20:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP MSK MAHES KHUNT ’09:41:00′ ’09:42:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP MNE MANSI JN ’10:35:00′ ’11:00:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP KFA KOPARIA ’11:20:00′ ’11:22:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP SBV S BHAKHTIYARPUR ’11:36:00′ ’11:38:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
‘13163’ HATE BAZARE EXP SHC SAHARSA JN ’12:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ SEALDAH SAHARSA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.