HBJ LTT SUP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HBJ LTT SUP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’00:00:00′ ’18:20:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP HBD HOSHANGABAD ’19:16:00′ ’19:18:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP ET ITARSI JN ’19:45:00′ ’19:50:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP HD HARDA ’20:39:00′ ’20:41:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP KNW KHANDWA ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP IGP IGATPURI ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’06:27:00′ ’06:30:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP TNA THANE ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
‘12154’ HBJ LTT SUP EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’07:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ HABIBGANJ LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.