HIMALAYAN QUEEN Train time table

no image

Time table for train HIMALAYAN QUEEN arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN KLK KALKA ’00:00:00′ ’16:50:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN CNDM CHANDI MANDIR ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN CDG CHANDIGARH ’17:22:00′ ’17:30:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN DKT DHULKOT ’18:03:00′ ’18:05:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:30:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA ’18:46:00′ ’18:48:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’19:08:00′ ’19:10:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN NLKR NILOKHERI ’19:23:00′ ’19:25:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN KUN KARNAL ’19:41:00′ ’19:43:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN GRA GHARAUNDA ’19:59:00′ ’20:01:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN PNP PANIPAT JN ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN SMK SAMALKHA ’20:34:00′ ’20:36:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN GNU GANAUR ’21:00:00′ ’21:02:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN SNP SONIPAT ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
‘14096’ HIMALAYAN QUEEN DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’22:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ KALKA DELHI S ROHILLA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.