HIMGIRI EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train HIMGIRI EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’22:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS KTHU KATHUA ’23:50:00′ ’23:52:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS PGW PHAGWARA JN ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’05:17:00′ ’05:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS JUD JAGADHRI ’06:07:00′ ’06:09:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS SRE SAHARANPUR ’06:50:00′ ’07:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’09:55:00′ ’10:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’11:27:00′ ’11:32:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’15:20:00′ ’15:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS NHH NIHALGARH ’16:45:00′ ’16:47:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS SLN SULTANPUR ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’19:05:00′ ’19:07:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’20:55:00′ ’21:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’22:05:00′ ’22:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS BXR BUXAR ’23:25:00′ ’23:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS ARA ARA ’00:20:00′ ’00:22:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS DNR DANAPUR ’00:49:00′ ’00:51:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS PNC PATNA SAHEB ’02:04:00′ ’02:06:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’02:32:00′ ’02:34:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS MKA MOKAMEH JN ’03:11:00′ ’03:13:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’03:50:00′ ’03:52:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS JMU JAMUI ’04:12:00′ ’04:14:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’05:35:00′ ’05:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’06:17:00′ ’06:22:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’06:47:00′ ’06:49:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’07:27:00′ ’07:29:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
‘12332’ HIMGIRI EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’11:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.