HIRAKHAND EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HIRAKHAND EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’00:00:00′ ’19:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP NKP NIRAKARPUR ’20:31:00′ ’20:33:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP BSDP BHUSANDPUR ’20:40:00′ ’20:42:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP KAPG KALUPARA GHAT ’20:51:00′ ’20:53:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP KUU KUHURI ’21:00:00′ ’21:02:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP BALU BALUGAON ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP CLKA CHILKA ’21:27:00′ ’21:29:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP KIT KHALLIKOT ’21:33:00′ ’21:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP GAM GANJAM ’21:59:00′ ’22:01:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP CAP CHATRAPUR ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’22:30:00′ ’22:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP IPM ICHCHPURAM ’22:56:00′ ’22:58:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP SPT SOMPETA ’23:11:00′ ’23:13:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP PSA PALASA ’00:05:00′ ’00:07:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP NWP NAUPADA JN ’00:28:00′ ’00:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’01:02:00′ ’01:04:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP CPP CHIPURUPALLE ’01:33:00′ ’01:35:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:40:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP VBL BOBBILI ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP PVP PARVATIPURAM ’03:51:00′ ’03:53:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP RGDA RAYAGADA ’04:50:00′ ’05:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD ’05:22:00′ ’05:24:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP KTGA KEUTGUDA ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP SKPI SIKARPAI ’05:53:00′ ’05:55:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP BLMK BHALUMASKA ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP LLGM LELIGUMA ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP RUL RAULI ’06:50:00′ ’06:52:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP TKRI TIKIRI ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP SGRM SINGARAM ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP LKMR LAXMIPUR ROAD ’07:50:00′ ’07:52:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP KKGM KAKIRIGUMMA ’08:10:00′ ’08:12:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP BGUA BAIGUDA ’08:27:00′ ’08:29:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP DMNJ DAMANJODI ’08:47:00′ ’08:49:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP DMRT DUMURIPUT ’09:01:00′ ’09:03:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP KRPU KORAPUT ’09:25:00′ ’09:50:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP JYP JEYPORE ’10:50:00′ ’10:52:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP KPRR KOTAPAR ROAD ’11:30:00′ ’11:32:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
‘18447’ HIRAKHAND EXP JDB JAGDALPUR ’13:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.