HIRAKUND EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HIRAKUND EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP BEAS BEAS ’00:13:00′ ’00:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’00:43:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP PGW PHAGWARA JN ’01:16:00′ ’01:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:47:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’07:50:00′ ’08:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’08:30:00′ ’08:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’10:32:00′ ’10:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’11:45:00′ ’11:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP GWL GWALIOR ’13:15:00′ ’13:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’14:55:00′ ’15:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP LAR LALITPUR ’16:07:00′ ’16:09:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP MAKR BINA MALKHEDI ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP KYE KHURAI ’17:57:00′ ’17:59:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP SGO SAUGOR ’18:42:00′ ’18:47:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP DMO DAMOH ’19:55:00′ ’19:57:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’21:55:00′ ’22:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP UMR UMARIA ’23:14:00′ ’23:16:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’00:23:00′ ’00:28:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’02:04:00′ ’02:06:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP AKT AKALTARA ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP CPH CHAMPA ’05:31:00′ ’05:33:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP SKT SAKTI ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP KHS KHARSIA ’06:06:00′ ’06:08:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP RIG RAIGARH ’06:32:00′ ’06:37:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP BPH BELPAHAR ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR ’07:20:00′ ’07:22:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’09:05:00′ ’09:07:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’09:30:00′ ’09:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP BONA BOINDA ’11:30:00′ ’11:32:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP ANGL ANGUL ’13:05:00′ ’13:07:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP TLHR TALCHER ’13:30:00′ ’13:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’14:45:00′ ’14:47:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’16:05:00′ ’16:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP BALU BALUGAON ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP CAP CHATRAPUR ’18:21:00′ ’18:23:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’18:45:00′ ’18:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP PSA PALASA ’20:40:00′ ’20:42:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’21:33:00′ ’21:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18508’ HIRAKUND EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’23:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN VISAKHAPATNAM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.