HLZ MAS SUP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HLZ MAS SUP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP HLZ HALDIA ’00:00:00′ ’11:30:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP TMZ TAMLUK ’12:28:00′ ’12:30:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP PKU PANSKURA ’13:07:00′ ’13:08:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’13:55:00′ ’14:05:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’17:06:00′ ’17:08:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP CTC CUTTACK ’17:57:00′ ’18:02:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:40:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’21:18:00′ ’21:23:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’02:30:00′ ’02:50:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:50:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP OGL ONGOLE ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘22614’ HLZ MAS SUP EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’17:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.