HSR ASR PSNGR Train time table

no image

Time table for train HSR ASR PSNGR arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR HSR HISAR ’00:00:00′ ’23:00:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR DNX DHANSU ’23:15:00′ ’23:17:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR BXC BARWALA ’23:35:00′ ’23:37:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR UKN UKLANA ’00:01:00′ ’00:02:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR JPS JMLPR SHAIKHAN ’00:23:00′ ’00:25:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR JHL JAKHAL JN ’00:40:00′ ’00:50:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR GRN GURNAY ’00:56:00′ ’00:58:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR LHA LEHRA GAGA ’01:08:00′ ’01:10:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR CJL CHAJLI ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR SFM SUNAM ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR SAG SANGRUR ’01:49:00′ ’01:51:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR BSS BAHADUR SINGH W ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR DUI DHURI JN ’02:25:00′ ’04:05:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR HMI HIMMATANA ’04:13:00′ ’04:15:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR MET MALERKOTLA ’04:23:00′ ’04:25:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR KUP KUP ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR AHH AHMADGARH ’04:50:00′ ’04:52:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR QRP KILA RAIPUR ’05:03:00′ ’05:05:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR GILL GILL ’05:20:00′ ’05:22:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR LDH LUDHIANA JN ’06:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR LDW LADHOWAL ’06:19:00′ ’06:21:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR PHR PHILLAUR JN ’06:26:00′ ’06:28:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR GRY GORAYA ’06:39:00′ ’06:41:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR PGW PHAGWARA JN ’06:50:00′ ’06:52:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR CEU CHIHERU ’07:00:00′ ’07:02:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’07:12:00′ ’07:13:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’07:25:00′ ’07:35:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR SRX SURA NUSSI ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR KRE KARTARPUR ’07:52:00′ ’07:54:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR HMR HAMIRA ’08:01:00′ ’08:03:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR DIW DHILWAN ’08:12:00′ ’08:14:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR BEAS BEAS ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR BTR BUTARI ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR TRA TANGRA ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR JNL JANDIALA ’08:51:00′ ’08:53:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR MOW MANANWALA ’09:01:00′ ’09:03:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
‘54601’ HSR ASR PSNGR ASR AMRITSAR JN ’09:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ HISAR AMRITSAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.