HSR BDTS S F EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train HSR BDTS S F EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX HSR HISAR ’00:00:00′ ’15:45:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX SDLP SADULPUR JN ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX CUR CHURU ’17:45:00′ ’17:55:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX RTGH RATANGARH JN ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX SUJH SUJANGARH ’19:29:00′ ’19:31:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX LAU LADNUN ’19:42:00′ ’19:44:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX DIA DIDWANA ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX DNA DEGANA JN ’21:08:00′ ’21:11:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’21:56:00′ ’22:01:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX JU JODHPUR JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:55:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX LUNI LUNI JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:33:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX PMY PALI MARWAR ’01:01:00′ ’01:03:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX MJ MARWAR JN ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX RANI RANI ’02:37:00′ ’02:39:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX FA FALNA ’02:55:00′ ’02:57:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX SOH SIROHI ROAD ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX ABR ABU ROAD ’04:30:00′ ’04:40:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX PNU PALANPUR JN ’05:53:00′ ’05:55:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX SID SIDDHPUR ’06:19:00′ ’06:21:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX MSH MAHESANA JN ’06:55:00′ ’06:57:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX SBI SABARMATI JN ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:30:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX ND NADIAD JN ’10:14:00′ ’10:16:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX ANND ANAND JN ’10:39:00′ ’10:41:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX BRC VADODARA JN ’11:27:00′ ’11:35:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX BH BHARUCH JN ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX ST SURAT ’13:17:00′ ’13:22:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX VAPI VAPI ’14:33:00′ ’14:35:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX BVI BORIVALI ’16:21:00′ ’16:23:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22916’ HSR BDTS S F EX BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’17:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ HISAR BANDRA TERMINUS
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.