HSR JP PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train HSR JP PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS HSR HISAR ’00:00:00′ ’23:35:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS STD SATROD ’23:44:00′ ’23:46:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS HNS HANSI ’23:57:00′ ’23:59:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS JKZ JITAKHERI ’00:10:00′ ’00:12:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS BWK BAWANI KHERA ’00:20:00′ ’00:22:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS BNW BHIWANI ’00:40:00′ ’00:45:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS MHU MANHERU ’00:59:00′ ’01:01:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS CKD CHARKHI DADRI ’01:20:00′ ’01:22:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS JRL JHARILI ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS SDRA SUDHRANA ’01:46:00′ ’01:48:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS KSI KOSLI ’01:55:00′ ’01:57:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS JTS JATUSANA ’02:07:00′ ’02:09:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS KGBS KISHENGARH BLWS ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS RE REWARI ’02:55:00′ ’03:05:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS BWL BAWAL ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS AIA AJARAKA ’03:32:00′ ’03:34:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS HSI HARSAULI ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS KRH KHAIRTHAL ’03:52:00′ ’03:54:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS PSL PARISAL ’04:04:00′ ’04:06:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS AWR ALWAR ’04:55:00′ ’05:00:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS MWW MAHWA ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS MKH MALAKHERA ’05:19:00′ ’05:21:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS DGW DHIGAWARA ’05:29:00′ ’05:31:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS RHG RAJGARH ’05:39:00′ ’05:41:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS SRRG SURER ’05:48:00′ ’05:49:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS BU BASWA ’05:55:00′ ’05:57:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS GLNA GOLANA HALT ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS BKI BANDIKUI JN ’06:50:00′ ’06:55:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS ARNA ARNIA ’07:01:00′ ’07:03:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS KVGM KOLVAGRAM ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS BAK BHAN KARI ’07:18:00′ ’07:20:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS DO DAUSA ’07:30:00′ ’07:32:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS JW JATWARA ’07:42:00′ ’07:44:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS BSKO BANSKHO ’07:49:00′ ’07:51:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS JHIR JHIR ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS BAI BASSI ’08:06:00′ ’08:08:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS KUT KANAUTA ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS KWP KHATIPURA ’08:24:00′ ’08:26:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS GTJT GETOR JAGATPURA ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
‘54834’ HSR JP PASS JP JAIPUR ’09:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ HISAR JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.