HUSSAINSAGAR EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train HUSSAINSAGAR EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX HYB HYDERABAD DECAN ’00:00:00′ ’14:45:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX BMT BEGAMPET ’14:55:00′ ’14:57:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX VKB VIKARABAD JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:02:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX TDU TANDUR ’16:39:00′ ’16:40:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX SEM SERAM ’17:08:00′ ’17:09:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX MQR MALKHAID ROAD ’17:17:00′ ’17:18:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX CT CHITTAPUR ’17:37:00′ ’17:38:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX WADI WADI ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX SDB SHAHABAD ’18:21:00′ ’18:23:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX GR GULBARGA ’18:47:00′ ’18:50:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD ’19:16:00′ ’19:18:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX SUR SOLAPUR JN ’20:50:00′ ’21:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX KWV KURDUVADI ’22:08:00′ ’22:10:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX PUNE PUNE JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX KYN KALYAN JN ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX DR DADAR ’04:25:00′ ’04:30:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
‘12702’ HUSSAINSAGAR EX CSTM MUMBAI CST ’04:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ HYDERABAD DECAN MUMBAI CST
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.