HW AII EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HW AII EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19610’ HW AII EXP HW HARIDWAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:50:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP RK ROORKEE ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP TPZ TAPRI ’21:38:00′ ’21:40:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP SMQL SHAMLI ’22:45:00′ ’22:55:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP BTU BARAUT ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP DSA DELHI SHAHDARA ’00:54:00′ ’00:56:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP DLI DELHI ’01:25:00′ ’01:40:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP RE REWARI ’03:17:00′ ’03:20:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP AWR ALWAR ’04:18:00′ ’04:21:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP BKI BANDIKUI JN ’05:13:00′ ’05:15:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP DO DAUSA ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP JP JAIPUR ’07:00:00′ ’07:15:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP JOB ASALPUR JOBNER ’07:41:00′ ’07:43:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP FL PHULERA JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:02:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP NRI NARAINA ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP KSG KISHANGARH ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
‘19610’ HW AII EXP AII AJMER JN ’09:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ HARIDWAR JN AJMER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.