HW ALD EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HW ALD EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP HW HARIDWAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:25:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP LRJ LAKSAR JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:25:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP NBD NAJIBABAD JN ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP MB MORADABAD ’19:40:00′ ’19:50:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP RMU RAMPUR ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP BE BAREILLY ’21:20:00′ ’21:25:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’22:30:00′ ’22:35:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP HRI HARDOI ’23:23:00′ ’23:25:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’01:15:00′ ’01:25:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’02:40:00′ ’02:45:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP GNG GAURIGANJ ’03:30:00′ ’03:32:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP AME AMETHI ’03:45:00′ ’03:47:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:35:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP PRG PRAYAG ’07:20:00′ ’07:22:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
‘14116’ HW ALD EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’07:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ HARIDWAR JN ALLAHABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.