HW BL SUP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HW BL SUP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP HW HARIDWAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’18:50:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP RK ROORKEE ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP MTC MEERUT CITY ’21:34:00′ ’21:36:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’22:22:00′ ’22:24:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’23:15:00′ ’23:40:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’02:26:00′ ’02:28:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’06:30:00′ ’06:40:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’10:45:00′ ’11:05:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’14:53:00′ ’15:03:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’15:59:00′ ’16:01:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP ST SURAT ’16:55:00′ ’17:00:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP NVS NAVSARI ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
‘12912’ HW BL SUP EXP BL VALSAD ’18:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ HARIDWAR JN VALSAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.