HWH BLGT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH BLGT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:00:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP NDAE NABADWIP DHAM ’09:51:00′ ’09:53:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP KWAE KATWA ’10:52:00′ ’10:57:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’12:31:00′ ’12:36:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’14:33:00′ ’14:35:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’15:40:00′ ’16:00:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP EKI EKLAKHI ’16:20:00′ ’16:22:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP GZO GAZOLE ’16:36:00′ ’16:38:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP BNDP BUNIADPUR ’17:15:00′ ’17:20:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
‘13063’ HWH BLGT EXP BLGT BALURGHAT ’19:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN BALURGHAT
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.