HWH CKP PAS Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH CKP PAS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:05:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’23:24:00′ ’23:25:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS BVA BAURIA JN ’23:38:00′ ’23:39:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS FLR PHULESWAR ’23:46:00′ ’23:47:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS ULB ULUBARIA ’23:52:00′ ’23:54:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS BZN BAGNAN ’00:06:00′ ’00:08:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS MCA MECHEDA ’00:20:00′ ’00:24:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS PKU PANSKURA ’00:35:00′ ’00:40:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS BCK BALICHAK ’01:06:00′ ’01:08:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’01:40:00′ ’01:50:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS MDN MIDNAPORE ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS SLB SALBONI ’02:41:00′ ’02:42:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS CDGR CHANDRAKONA RD ’02:52:00′ ’02:53:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS GBA GARHBETA ’03:03:00′ ’03:04:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS PBA PIARDOBA ’03:18:00′ ’03:19:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS VSU BISHNUPUR ’03:30:00′ ’03:31:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS RSG RAMSAGAR ’03:38:00′ ’03:39:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS ODM ONDAGRAM ’03:47:00′ ’03:48:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS BQA BANKURA ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS CJN CHHATNA ’04:25:00′ ’04:26:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS JPH JHANTIPAHARI ’04:35:00′ ’04:36:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS SRJM SIRJAM ’04:45:00′ ’04:46:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS IBL INDRABIL ’04:53:00′ ’04:54:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS MYX METYAL SOHAR ’05:00:00′ ’05:01:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS ADRA ADRA JN ’05:15:00′ ’05:25:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS GRB GARH DHRUBESWAR ’05:35:00′ ’05:36:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS ANR ANARA ’05:44:00′ ’05:45:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS BGA BAGALIA ’05:55:00′ ’05:56:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS KSU KUSHTAUR ’06:03:00′ ’06:04:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS CHRA CHHARRA ’06:09:00′ ’06:10:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS PRR PURULIA JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:27:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS TAO TAMNA ’06:35:00′ ’06:36:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS KTD KANTADIH ’06:43:00′ ’06:44:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS URMA URMA ’06:51:00′ ’06:52:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS BBM BARABHUM ’06:59:00′ ’07:00:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS BRMD BIRAMDIH ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS NIM NIMDIH ’07:17:00′ ’07:18:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS CNI CHANDIL JN ’07:45:00′ ’07:50:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS MIK MANIKUL ’07:58:00′ ’07:59:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS KZU KUNKI ’08:05:00′ ’08:06:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS KND KANDRA ’08:14:00′ ’08:15:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS SINI SINI JN ’08:32:00′ ’08:33:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS MMV MAHALI MARUP ’08:41:00′ ’08:42:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN ’08:52:00′ ’08:53:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS BRM BARABAMBO ’09:03:00′ ’09:04:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
‘58011’ HWH CKP PAS CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’09:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN CHAKRADHARPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.