HWH JMP EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH JMP EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:35:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’23:39:00′ ’23:44:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS SNT SAINTHIA ’00:11:00′ ’00:13:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS RPH RAMPUR HAT ’00:52:00′ ’00:57:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS MRR MURARAI ’01:23:00′ ’01:24:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS PKR PAKUR ’01:45:00′ ’01:46:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS BHW BARHARWA JN ’02:30:00′ ’02:35:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS TPH TINPAHAR JN ’02:49:00′ ’02:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’03:33:00′ ’03:43:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS MZC MIRZA CHEUKI ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS PPT PIRPAINTI ’04:15:00′ ’04:16:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS SVRP SHIVANARAYANPUR ’04:28:00′ ’04:29:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS CLG KAHALGAON ’04:44:00′ ’04:45:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS EKC EKCHARI ’04:53:00′ ’04:54:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS GGA GHOGA ’05:02:00′ ’05:03:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS BGP BHAGALPUR ’05:40:00′ ’05:55:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS AKN AKBARNAGAR ’06:08:00′ ’06:09:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS SGG SULTANGANJ ’06:20:00′ ’06:21:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS BUP BARIARPUR ’06:42:00′ ’06:43:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
‘13071’ HWH JMP EXPRESS JMP JAMALPUR JN ’07:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN JAMALPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.