HWH KIR EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH KIR EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:55:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS BDC BANDEL JN ’22:52:00′ ’22:54:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS NDAE NABADWIP DHAM ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS KWAE KATWA ’00:25:00′ ’00:27:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:05:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS MLDT MALDA TOWN ’04:00:00′ ’04:10:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS SM SAMSI ’04:39:00′ ’04:40:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS HCR HARISCHANDRPUR ’05:17:00′ ’05:18:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS KDPR KUMEDPUR ’05:30:00′ ’05:32:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS LAV LABHA ’05:42:00′ ’05:43:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
‘15711’ HWH KIR EXPRESS KIR KATIHAR JN ’06:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN KATIHAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.