HWH KORAPUT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH KORAPUT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:30:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP ULB ULUBARIA ’22:03:00′ ’22:05:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BZN BAGNAN ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP MCA MECHEDA ’22:40:00′ ’22:42:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP PKU PANSKURA ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP JGM JHARGRAM ’00:23:00′ ’00:25:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP TATA TATANAGAR JN ’01:40:00′ ’01:45:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP SINI SINI JN ’02:13:00′ ’02:14:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN ’02:31:00′ ’02:32:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’02:53:00′ ’03:00:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP MOU MANOHARPUR ’03:47:00′ ’03:48:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BZR BISRA ’04:14:00′ ’04:15:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BNDM BONDAMUNDA ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP ROU ROURKELA ’04:45:00′ ’05:28:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP PPO PANPOSH ’05:37:00′ ’05:38:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP KLG KALUNGA ’05:49:00′ ’05:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP KXN KANSHBAHAL ’06:00:00′ ’06:01:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP GP RAJ GANGPUR ’06:12:00′ ’06:13:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP GPH GARPOS ’06:33:00′ ’06:34:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BMB BAMRA ’06:49:00′ ’06:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BEH BAGDIHI ’07:05:00′ ’07:06:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP RGL RENGALI ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’08:55:00′ ’09:10:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP HKG HIRAKUD ’09:20:00′ ’09:22:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’09:50:00′ ’09:55:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BRPL BARPALI ’10:10:00′ ’10:12:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’10:43:00′ ’10:48:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP SFC SAINTALA ’11:15:00′ ’11:17:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP BUDM BADMAL ’11:25:00′ ’11:27:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’12:40:00′ ’12:50:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP KSNG KESINGA ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP RPRD RUPRA ROAD ’13:20:00′ ’13:22:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP NRLR NORLA ROAD ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP AMB AMBODALA ’13:55:00′ ’13:57:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP MNGD MUNIGUDA ’14:20:00′ ’14:22:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP THV THERUBALI ’15:08:00′ ’15:10:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD ’15:15:00′ ’15:17:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP RGDA RAYAGADA ’16:05:00′ ’16:25:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP TKRI TIKIRI ’18:16:00′ ’18:18:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP LKMR LAXMIPUR ROAD ’18:45:00′ ’18:47:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP DMNJ DAMANJODI ’19:30:00′ ’19:32:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP KRPU KORAPUT ’20:05:00′ ’20:30:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP JYP JEYPORE ’21:50:00′ ’21:52:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
‘18005’ HWH KORAPUT EXP JDB JAGDALPUR ’23:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN JAGDALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.