HWH MAS MAIL Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH MAS MAIL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:45:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL BLS BALASORE ’02:55:00′ ’03:00:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL BHC BHADRAK ’04:05:00′ ’04:07:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’04:36:00′ ’04:38:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL CTC CUTTACK ’05:30:00′ ’05:35:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL BBS BHUBANESWAR ’06:15:00′ ’06:20:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’06:55:00′ ’07:10:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL BALU BALUGAON ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL CAP CHATRAPUR ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL BAM BRAHMAPUR ’09:05:00′ ’09:10:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL IPM ICHCHPURAM ’09:31:00′ ’09:33:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL SPT SOMPETA ’09:50:00′ ’09:52:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL PSA PALASA ’10:35:00′ ’10:37:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL NWP NAUPADA JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’11:35:00′ ’11:37:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL CPP CHIPURUPALLE ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’12:40:00′ ’12:45:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’13:50:00′ ’14:10:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL AKP ANAKAPALLE ’15:02:00′ ’15:03:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL TUNI TUNI ’15:46:00′ ’15:47:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL ANV ANNAVARAM ’16:01:00′ ’16:02:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL SLO SAMALKOT JN ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’17:29:00′ ’17:34:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL NDD NIDADAVOLU JN ’17:57:00′ ’17:58:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM ’18:15:00′ ’18:16:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL EE ELURU ’18:49:00′ ’18:50:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’20:30:00′ ’20:45:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL TEL TENALI JN ’21:14:00′ ’21:15:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL BPP BAPATLA ’21:47:00′ ’21:48:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL CLX CHIRALA ’22:00:00′ ’22:01:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL OGL ONGOLE ’22:45:00′ ’22:46:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL NLR NELLORE ’00:02:00′ ’00:03:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL GDR GUDUR JN ’01:23:00′ ’01:25:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12839’ HWH MAS MAIL MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’03:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.