HWH MLDT INT EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH MLDT INT EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:25:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX BDC BANDEL JN ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’17:21:00′ ’17:23:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX GKH GUSKARA ’17:53:00′ ’17:54:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX BDH BHEDIA ’18:06:00′ ’18:07:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’18:19:00′ ’18:21:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX PNE PRANTIK ’18:29:00′ ’18:30:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX AMP AHMADPUR JN ’18:46:00′ ’18:47:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX SNT SAINTHIA ’19:02:00′ ’19:03:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX MLV MALLARPUR ’19:15:00′ ’19:16:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX RPH RAMPUR HAT ’19:41:00′ ’19:46:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX NHT NALHATI JN ’20:03:00′ ’20:04:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX MRR MURARAI ’20:17:00′ ’20:18:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX RJG RAJGRAM ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX PKR PAKUR ’20:43:00′ ’20:44:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX TDLE TILDANGA ’21:51:00′ ’21:52:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’22:03:00′ ’22:05:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
‘13011’ HWH MLDT INT EX MLDT MALDA TOWN ’22:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN MALDA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.