HWH PRR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH PRR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:50:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’17:09:00′ ’17:10:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP GMDN GIRIMAIDAN ’18:39:00′ ’18:41:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP MDN MIDNAPORE ’19:03:00′ ’19:05:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP SLB SALBONI ’19:20:00′ ’19:21:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP CDGR CHANDRAKONA RD ’19:30:00′ ’19:31:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP GBA GARHBETA ’19:41:00′ ’19:42:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP VSU BISHNUPUR ’20:00:00′ ’20:01:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP ODM ONDAGRAM ’20:12:00′ ’20:13:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP BQA BANKURA ’20:28:00′ ’20:30:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP JPH JHANTIPAHARI ’20:44:00′ ’20:45:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP ADRA ADRA JN ’21:20:00′ ’21:25:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP ANR ANARA ’21:42:00′ ’21:43:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12827’ HWH PRR EXP PRR PURULIA JN ’22:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.