HWH PURI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH PURI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’22:35:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP BLS BALASORE ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP BHC BHADRAK ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’03:21:00′ ’03:23:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP NRG NERGUNDI ’04:03:00′ ’04:04:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP CTC CUTTACK ’04:20:00′ ’04:25:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP MCS MANCHESWAR ’04:50:00′ ’04:51:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’05:05:00′ ’05:10:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP KASR KANAS ROAD ’06:07:00′ ’06:08:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP DEG DELANG ’06:27:00′ ’06:28:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’06:39:00′ ’06:40:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12837’ HWH PURI EXP PURI PURI ’07:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.