HWH PURI EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train HWH PURI EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:55:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:50:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES BLS BALASORE ’00:25:00′ ’00:27:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES BHC BHADRAK ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’02:06:00′ ’02:08:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES CTC CUTTACK ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES BBS BHUBANESWAR ’03:40:00′ ’03:45:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:35:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’05:04:00′ ’05:06:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
‘12895’ HWH PURI EXPRES PURI PURI ’05:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.