INDB INTERCITY Train time table

no image

Time table for train INDB INTERCITY arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY KOTA KOTA JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:30:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY ATH ANTAH ’07:02:00′ ’07:04:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY BAZ BARAN ’07:20:00′ ’07:22:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY CAG CHHABRA GUGOR ’08:02:00′ ’08:04:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY RTA RUTHIYAI ’09:10:00′ ’09:20:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY KHRJ KUMBHRAJ ’09:42:00′ ’09:44:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ ’10:08:00′ ’10:10:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH ’10:40:00′ ’10:42:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY PFR PACHOR ROAD ’11:09:00′ ’11:11:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY SFW SARANGPUR ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY SFY SHAJAPUR ’12:04:00′ ’12:06:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY MKC MAKSI ’12:46:00′ ’12:48:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY DWX DEWAS ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
‘19801’ INDB INTERCITY INDB INDORE JN BG ’14:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOTA JN INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.