INDB NAGPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INDB NAGPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’00:00:00′ ’21:25:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP DWX DEWAS ’22:11:00′ ’22:13:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP MKC MAKSI ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP SJP SHUJALPUR ’23:51:00′ ’23:53:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’01:33:00′ ’01:35:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP ET ITARSI JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:20:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP BZU BETUL ’05:04:00′ ’05:06:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP AMLA AMLA JN ’05:26:00′ ’05:28:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP MTY MULTAI ’05:45:00′ ’05:47:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’06:32:00′ ’06:34:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP KATL KATOL ’07:06:00′ ’07:08:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
‘12923’ INDB NAGPUR EXP NGP NAGPUR ’08:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ INDORE JN BG NAGPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.