INDB RJPB EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INDB RJPB EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP DWX DEWAS ’14:36:00′ ’14:38:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’15:20:00′ ’15:45:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP SJP SHUJALPUR ’17:02:00′ ’17:04:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:45:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP BINA BINA JN ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP LAR LALITPUR ’21:47:00′ ’21:49:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’23:12:00′ ’23:22:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP ORAI ORAI ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’04:00:00′ ’04:05:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’05:25:00′ ’05:35:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’09:14:00′ ’09:16:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’11:10:00′ ’11:40:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:40:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:50:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
‘19313’ INDB RJPB EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’17:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ INDORE JN BG RAJENDRANAGAR T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.