INDORE EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train INDORE EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’00:00:00′ ’11:10:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:35:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’15:02:00′ ’15:12:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’15:50:00′ ’16:00:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’16:51:00′ ’16:53:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS SLN SULTANPUR ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’22:20:00′ ’22:40:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’00:30:00′ ’00:40:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS ORAI ORAI ’02:16:00′ ’02:17:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:37:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS LAR LALITPUR ’05:40:00′ ’05:41:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS BINA BINA JN ’07:05:00′ ’07:10:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:45:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS SJP SHUJALPUR ’10:57:00′ ’10:58:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS UJN UJJAIN JN ’12:45:00′ ’13:05:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS DWX DEWAS ’13:52:00′ ’13:54:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
‘19314’ INDORE EXPRESS INDB INDORE JN BG ’15:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAJENDRANAGAR T INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.