INTER CITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTER CITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’00:00:00′ ’15:20:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP SCM SIMHACHALAM ’15:35:00′ ’15:37:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:30:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP CPP CHIPURUPALLE ’16:55:00′ ’16:57:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP PDU PONDURU ’17:12:00′ ’17:14:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’17:30:00′ ’17:35:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP TIU TILARU ’17:50:00′ ’17:52:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP KBM KOTABOMMALI ’18:02:00′ ’18:04:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP NWP NAUPADA JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:17:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP PSA PALASA ’18:40:00′ ’18:42:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP MMS MANDASA ROAD ’18:54:00′ ’18:55:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP SPT SOMPETA ’19:07:00′ ’19:08:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP IPM ICHCHPURAM ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’20:00:00′ ’20:05:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP CAP CHATRAPUR ’20:20:00′ ’20:21:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP GAM GANJAM ’20:30:00′ ’20:31:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP RBA RAMBHA ’20:46:00′ ’20:47:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP KIT KHALLIKOT ’20:56:00′ ’20:57:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP CLKA CHILKA ’21:05:00′ ’21:06:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP BALU BALUGAON ’21:12:00′ ’21:14:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP GNGD GANGADHARPUR ’21:25:00′ ’21:26:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP KUU KUHURI ’21:34:00′ ’21:35:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP KAPG KALUPARA GHAT ’21:42:00′ ’21:43:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP BSDP BHUSANDPUR ’21:50:00′ ’21:51:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP NKP NIRAKARPUR ’21:57:00′ ’21:58:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:35:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
‘18412’ INTER CITY EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’23:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM BHUBANESWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.