INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP RKB RAIKA BAGH ’06:15:00′ ’06:17:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP PPR PIPAR ROAD JN ’06:29:00′ ’06:30:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP GOTN GOTAN ’07:11:00′ ’07:13:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’07:34:00′ ’07:39:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP DNA DEGANA JN ’08:12:00′ ’08:14:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP MKN MAKRANA JN ’08:58:00′ ’09:00:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP NAC NAWA CITY ’09:25:00′ ’09:27:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP SBR SAMBHAR LAKE ’09:28:00′ ’09:29:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP JP JAIPUR ’10:50:00′ ’11:05:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP DPA DURGAPURA ’11:12:00′ ’11:14:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI ’11:53:00′ ’11:55:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP ISA ISARDA ’12:16:00′ ’12:18:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP CKB CHAUTH KA BRWRA ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’13:15:00′ ’13:25:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP IDG INDARGARH ’13:48:00′ ’13:50:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP LKE LAKHERI ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:55:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP DKNT DAKANIYA TALAV ’15:02:00′ ’15:04:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’15:50:00′ ’15:52:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’16:12:00′ ’16:14:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP SGZ SHAMGARH ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP SVA SUWASRA ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP CMU CHAU MAHLA ’17:30:00′ ’17:32:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’18:00:00′ ’18:02:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:35:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’20:35:00′ ’20:45:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP DWX DEWAS ’21:41:00′ ’21:43:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
‘12466’ INTERCITY EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’22:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ JODHPUR JN INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.