INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’00:00:00′ ’13:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’13:10:00′ ’13:11:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP TK TUMKUR ’14:03:00′ ’14:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP TTR TIPTUR ’15:09:00′ ’15:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP ASK ARSIKERE JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP DRU KADUR ’16:20:00′ ’16:21:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP RRB BIRUR JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:32:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP HSD HOSDURGA ROAD ’17:10:00′ ’17:11:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP JRU CHIKJAJUR JN ’17:34:00′ ’17:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP DVG DAVANGERE ’18:22:00′ ’18:25:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP HRR HARIHAR ’18:43:00′ ’18:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP RNR RANIBENNUR ’19:09:00′ ’19:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP HVR HAVERI ’19:39:00′ ’19:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP UBL HUBLI JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
‘12725’ INTERCITY EXP DWR DHARWAR ’21:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN DHARWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.