INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP DWR DHARWAR ’00:00:00′ ’05:15:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP UBL HUBLI JN ’05:40:00′ ’06:00:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP HVR HAVERI ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP RNR RANIBENNUR ’07:27:00′ ’07:28:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP HRR HARIHAR ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP DVG DAVANGERE ’08:17:00′ ’08:20:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP JRU CHIKJAJUR JN ’08:59:00′ ’09:00:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP HSD HOSDURGA ROAD ’09:34:00′ ’09:35:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP RRB BIRUR JN ’10:08:00′ ’10:10:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP DRU KADUR ’10:19:00′ ’10:20:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP ASK ARSIKERE JN ’10:55:00′ ’11:00:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP TTR TIPTUR ’11:23:00′ ’11:25:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP TK TUMKUR ’12:28:00′ ’12:30:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
‘12726’ INTERCITY EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’14:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ DHARWAR BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.