INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:25:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP PPT PIRPAINTI ’14:44:00′ ’14:45:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP CLG KAHALGAON ’15:07:00′ ’15:08:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP EKC EKCHARI ’15:16:00′ ’15:17:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP GGA GHOGA ’15:25:00′ ’15:26:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP BGP BHAGALPUR ’16:02:00′ ’16:07:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP AKN AKBARNAGAR ’16:20:00′ ’16:21:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP SGG SULTANGANJ ’16:32:00′ ’16:33:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP BUP BARIARPUR ’16:54:00′ ’16:55:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP JMP JAMALPUR JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:15:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP DRH DHARHARA ’17:27:00′ ’17:28:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP AHA ABHAIPUR ’17:40:00′ ’17:41:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP KJH KAJRA ’17:51:00′ ’17:52:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’18:50:00′ ’19:05:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’19:12:00′ ’19:13:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’19:32:00′ ’19:33:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’19:43:00′ ’19:44:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’19:56:00′ ’19:58:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP BARH BARH ’20:17:00′ ’20:18:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:42:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP KWO KARAUTA ’20:49:00′ ’20:50:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’21:47:00′ ’21:48:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP FUT FATWA ’21:57:00′ ’21:58:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’22:21:00′ ’22:22:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’22:46:00′ ’22:48:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:20:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
‘13235’ INTERCITY EXP DNR DANAPUR ’23:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ SAHIBGANJ JN DANAPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.