INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP DNR DANAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:40:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’16:47:00′ ’16:49:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’16:59:00′ ’17:00:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP FUT FATWA ’17:12:00′ ’17:13:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’17:31:00′ ’17:33:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP BARH BARH ’17:51:00′ ’17:52:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP PHK PUNARAKH ’18:09:00′ ’18:10:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’18:35:00′ ’18:37:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’18:45:00′ ’18:46:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’19:10:00′ ’19:11:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:26:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’19:36:00′ ’19:38:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP DNRE DHANAURI ’19:54:00′ ’19:55:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP UREN UREN ’20:03:00′ ’20:04:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP KJH KAJRA ’20:11:00′ ’20:12:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP AHA ABHAIPUR ’20:21:00′ ’20:22:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP MSDN MASUDAN ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP DRH DHARHARA ’20:38:00′ ’20:39:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP JMP JAMALPUR JN ’20:53:00′ ’20:55:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP RPUR RATANPUR ’21:04:00′ ’21:05:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP BUP BARIARPUR ’21:12:00′ ’21:13:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP KPRD KALYANPUR ROAD ’21:22:00′ ’21:23:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP SGG SULTANGANJ ’21:37:00′ ’21:38:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP AKN AKBARNAGAR ’21:48:00′ ’21:49:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP NAT NATHNAGAR ’21:59:00′ ’22:00:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
‘13402’ INTERCITY EXP BGP BHAGALPUR ’22:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ DANAPUR BHAGALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.