INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’00:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP KTJ KHALTIPUR ’06:27:00′ ’06:28:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’06:46:00′ ’06:48:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP DGLE DHULIAN GANGA ’07:07:00′ ’07:08:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP NILE NIMTITA ’07:20:00′ ’07:21:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP JRLE JANGIPUR ROAD ’07:41:00′ ’07:42:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP KGLE KHAGRAGHAT ROAD ’08:39:00′ ’08:40:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP BZLE BAZARSAU ’09:03:00′ ’09:04:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP SALE SALAR ’09:23:00′ ’09:24:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP KWAE KATWA ’10:04:00′ ’10:06:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP NDAE NABADWIP DHAM ’10:44:00′ ’10:46:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP ABKA AMBIKA KALNA ’11:10:00′ ’11:11:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’11:54:00′ ’11:56:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
‘13466’ INTERCITY EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’12:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ MALDA TOWN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.