INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP BE BAREILLY ’00:00:00′ ’04:45:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP BTO BHITAURA ’05:04:00′ ’05:06:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP NRS NAGARIA SADAT ’05:19:00′ ’05:21:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP RMU RAMPUR ’05:48:00′ ’05:50:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP MB MORADABAD ’06:32:00′ ’06:40:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP AMRO AMROHA ’07:06:00′ ’07:08:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP GJL GAJRAULA JN ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP GMS GARHMUKTESAR ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP HPU HAPUR ’08:17:00′ ’08:19:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP PKW PILKHUA ’08:30:00′ ’08:32:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’09:18:00′ ’09:20:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP SBB SAHIBABAD ’09:28:00′ ’09:30:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’09:38:00′ ’09:40:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’09:44:00′ ’09:46:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP CSB SHIVAJI BRIDGE ’09:49:00′ ’09:51:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
‘14315’ INTERCITY EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’10:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ BAREILLY NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.