INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’16:00:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP RNY RANGIYA JN ’16:55:00′ ’17:20:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP GVR GORESUAR ’17:38:00′ ’17:39:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP TNL TANGLA ’18:06:00′ ’18:07:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP ULG UDALGURI ’18:33:00′ ’18:35:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP MJBT MAJBAT ’18:59:00′ ’19:01:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP NMM NEW MISAMARI ’19:33:00′ ’19:34:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP RPAN RANGAPARA NORTH ’19:55:00′ ’20:20:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
‘15615’ INTERCITY EXP DKGN DEKARGAON ’21:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA DEKARGAON
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.