INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP DKGN DEKARGAON ’00:00:00′ ’05:00:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP RPAN RANGAPARA NORTH ’05:30:00′ ’05:55:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP NMM NEW MISAMARI ’06:10:00′ ’06:11:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP MJBT MAJBAT ’06:42:00′ ’06:44:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP ULG UDALGURI ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP TNL TANGLA ’07:37:00′ ’07:38:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP GVR GORESUAR ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP RNY RANGIYA JN ’08:40:00′ ’09:05:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
‘15616’ INTERCITY EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ DEKARGAON KAMAKHYA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.