INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:15:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP SMO SEMAPUR ’06:29:00′ ’06:30:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP CRR KARAGOLA ROAD ’06:40:00′ ’06:41:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP KUE KURSELA ’06:54:00′ ’06:55:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’07:18:00′ ’07:19:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP THB THANA BIHPUR JN ’07:34:00′ ’07:35:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP NNR NARAYANPUR ’07:52:00′ ’07:53:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP PSR PASRAHA ’08:04:00′ ’08:05:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP MSK MAHES KHUNT ’08:19:00′ ’08:20:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP MNE MANSI JN ’08:29:00′ ’08:30:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’08:41:00′ ’08:42:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP LKN LAKHMINIA ’09:02:00′ ’09:03:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’09:31:00′ ’09:32:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’10:08:00′ ’10:13:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP BARH BARH ’11:25:00′ ’11:26:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’11:42:00′ ’11:44:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’12:11:00′ ’12:12:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
‘15713’ INTERCITY EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’12:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ KATIHAR JN PATNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.