INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP AII AJMER JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:25:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP BER BEAWAR ’07:09:00′ ’07:11:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:21:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP FA FALNA ’09:14:00′ ’09:16:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP SOH SIROHI ROAD ’10:18:00′ ’10:20:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’11:07:00′ ’11:17:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP SID SIDDHPUR ’13:18:00′ ’13:20:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP UJA UNJHA ’13:36:00′ ’13:38:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP SBI SABARMATI JN ’14:51:00′ ’14:53:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
‘19412’ INTERCITY EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’15:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ AJMER JN AHMEDABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.