INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:30:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP PGT PALAKKAD ’07:30:00′ ’07:35:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP OTP OTTAPPALAM ’07:57:00′ ’07:58:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP TIR TIRUR ’09:03:00′ ’09:04:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP PGI PARPANANGADI ’09:19:00′ ’09:20:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’09:50:00′ ’09:55:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’10:29:00′ ’10:30:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP TLY THALASSERY ’10:47:00′ ’10:48:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP CAN KANNUR ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP PAY PAYYANUR ’11:54:00′ ’11:55:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP CHV CHARVATTUR ’11:57:00′ ’11:58:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP KZE KANHANGAD ’12:19:00′ ’12:20:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP KGQ KASARAGOD ’12:37:00′ ’12:38:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘22610’ INTERCITY EXP MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’13:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ COIMBATORE JN MANGALORE CNTL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.