INTERCITY EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’22:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’00:35:00′ ’00:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’01:04:00′ ’01:06:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP BXN BAYANA JN ’01:33:00′ ’01:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI ’02:00:00′ ’02:02:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’05:43:00′ ’05:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP GOH GAROT ’06:27:00′ ’06:29:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP SGZ SHAMGARH ’06:46:00′ ’06:48:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP SVA SUWASRA ’07:00:00′ ’07:02:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP CMU CHAU MAHLA ’07:15:00′ ’07:17:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’07:34:00′ ’07:36:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP MEP MAHIDPUR ROAD ’07:55:00′ ’07:57:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’08:45:00′ ’09:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP DWX DEWAS ’11:04:00′ ’11:06:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
‘12416’ INTERCITY EXP INDB INDORE JN BG ’12:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN INDORE JN BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.