INTERCITY EXPRE Train time table

no image

Time table for train INTERCITY EXPRE arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE JYG JAYNAGAR ’00:00:00′ ’11:05:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE KJI KHAJAULI ’11:17:00′ ’11:18:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE RJA RAJANAGAR ’11:29:00′ ’11:30:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE MBI MADHUBANI ’11:47:00′ ’11:48:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE PDW PANDAUL ’11:57:00′ ’11:58:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE SKI SAKRI JN ’12:10:00′ ’12:25:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE DBG DARBHANGA JN ’13:15:00′ ’13:25:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE LSI LAHERIA SARAI ’13:33:00′ ’13:38:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE HYT HAIAGHAT ’13:53:00′ ’13:54:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE RBZ RAMBHADDARPUR ’14:04:00′ ’14:05:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’14:50:00′ ’14:55:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’15:16:00′ ’15:17:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE BCA BACHWARA JN ’15:28:00′ ’15:29:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE BJU BARAUNI JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:50:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE MKA MOKAMEH JN ’17:31:00′ ’17:33:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE BARH BARH ’17:55:00′ ’17:56:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’18:11:00′ ’18:13:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE FUT FATWA ’18:34:00′ ’18:35:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE PNC PATNA SAHEB ’18:49:00′ ’18:50:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE PNBE PATNA JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:45:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
‘13225’ INTERCITY EXPRE DNR DANAPUR ’20:28:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAYNAGAR DANAPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.