no image

Time table for train JAIPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’17:40:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:52:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP NLR NELLORE ’20:17:00′ ’20:18:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:20:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP WL WARANGAL ’03:15:00′ ’03:17:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP MCI MANCHIRYAL ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’06:24:00′ ’06:25:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’09:23:00′ ’09:24:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’09:59:00′ ’10:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP NGP NAGPUR ’11:05:00′ ’11:15:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP KATL KATOL ’12:02:00′ ’12:03:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’12:37:00′ ’12:38:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP BZU BETUL ’14:04:00′ ’14:05:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP ET ITARSI JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’17:23:00′ ’17:25:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:05:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP BIH BAIRAGARH ’18:31:00′ ’18:32:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP SEH SEHORE ’18:56:00′ ’18:58:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP SJP SHUJALPUR ’19:31:00′ ’19:33:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP BCH BERCHHA ’20:04:00′ ’20:06:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP UJN UJJAIN JN ’21:25:00′ ’21:35:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’22:45:00′ ’23:10:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’23:36:00′ ’23:38:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP SGZ SHAMGARH ’00:14:00′ ’00:16:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP BWM BHAWANI MANDI ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’03:40:00′ ’04:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP DPA DURGAPURA ’05:45:00′ ’05:46:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
‘12967’ JAIPUR EXP JP JAIPUR ’06:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.