JAIPUR SUP FAST Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAIPUR SUP FAST arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’15:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST ADH ANDHERI ’16:02:00′ ’16:04:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST BVI BORIVALI ’16:25:00′ ’16:27:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST BSR VASAI ROAD ’16:44:00′ ’16:47:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST PLG PALGHAR ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST VAPI VAPI ’18:26:00′ ’18:28:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST BL VALSAD ’19:24:00′ ’19:26:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST ST SURAT ’20:30:00′ ’20:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST BRC VADODARA JN ’22:28:00′ ’22:38:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST GDA GODHRA JN ’00:01:00′ ’00:03:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST DHD DAHOD ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST MGN MEGHNAGAR ’01:22:00′ ’01:24:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST RTM RATLAM JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST NAD NAGDA JN ’03:53:00′ ’03:55:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST KOTA KOTA JN ’06:30:00′ ’06:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’08:30:00′ ’08:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST DPA DURGAPURA ’10:15:00′ ’10:18:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
‘12979’ JAIPUR SUP FAST JP JAIPUR ’10:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.