JALIANWALA B EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train JALIANWALA B EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX TATA TATANAGAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:15:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX PRR PURULIA JN ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX KSX KOTSHILA ’23:30:00′ ’23:31:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’00:10:00′ ’00:15:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX KQR KODERMA ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX GAYA GAYA JN ’04:03:00′ ’04:08:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’04:56:00′ ’04:57:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’05:14:00′ ’05:16:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX SSM SASARAM ’05:30:00′ ’05:31:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX BBU BHABUA ROAD ’06:05:00′ ’06:06:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’07:02:00′ ’07:22:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX BSB VARANASI JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:15:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX FD FAIZABAD JN ’11:40:00′ ’11:45:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX LKO LUCKNOW NR ’15:00:00′ ’15:25:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX BE BAREILLY ’19:12:00′ ’19:17:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX MB MORADABAD ’20:55:00′ ’21:05:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX LRJ LAKSAR JN ’23:03:00′ ’23:05:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX RK ROORKEE ’23:26:00′ ’23:28:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX SRE SAHARANPUR ’00:22:00′ ’00:30:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX JUD JAGADHRI ’00:56:00′ ’00:58:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX LDH LUDHIANA JN ’03:50:00′ ’04:00:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’05:00:00′ ’05:05:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX BEAS BEAS ’05:42:00′ ’05:44:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
‘18103’ JALIANWALA B EX ASR AMRITSAR JN ’06:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ TATANAGAR JN AMRITSAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.