JALIANWALA B EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train JALIANWALA B EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’12:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX BEAS BEAS ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’13:45:00′ ’13:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX LDH LUDHIANA JN ’14:55:00′ ’15:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’16:47:00′ ’16:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX JUD JAGADHRI ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX SRE SAHARANPUR ’18:20:00′ ’18:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX RK ROORKEE ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX LRJ LAKSAR JN ’19:22:00′ ’19:24:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX MB MORADABAD ’21:22:00′ ’21:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX BE BAREILLY ’22:53:00′ ’22:58:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:40:00′ ’03:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX FD FAIZABAD JN ’04:58:00′ ’05:03:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX BSB VARANASI JN ’09:35:00′ ’10:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’11:15:00′ ’11:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX BBU BHABUA ROAD ’12:14:00′ ’12:16:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX SSM SASARAM ’12:47:00′ ’12:49:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’13:07:00′ ’13:09:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX GAYA GAYA JN ’14:28:00′ ’14:33:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX KQR KODERMA ’15:36:00′ ’15:38:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO ’17:20:00′ ’17:30:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’17:59:00′ ’18:01:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX KSX KOTSHILA ’19:00:00′ ’19:01:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX PRR PURULIA JN ’19:45:00′ ’19:47:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
‘18104’ JALIANWALA B EX TATA TATANAGAR JN ’21:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN TATANAGAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.