JAMMU MAIL Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAMMU MAIL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL DLI DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’20:10:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL SZM SUBZI MANDI ’20:23:00′ ’20:25:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL NUR NARELA ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL SNP SONIPAT ’21:09:00′ ’21:11:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL GNU GANAUR ’21:28:00′ ’21:30:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL SMK SAMALKHA ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL PNP PANIPAT JN ’22:19:00′ ’22:21:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL KUN KARNAL ’22:45:00′ ’22:47:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’23:21:00′ ’23:23:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:25:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL RPJ RAJPURA JN ’00:50:00′ ’00:52:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL LDH LUDHIANA JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL PGW PHAGWARA JN ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’03:04:00′ ’03:06:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’03:20:00′ ’03:30:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL BPRS BHOGPUR SIRWAL ’04:15:00′ ’04:17:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL TDO TANDA URMAR ’04:32:00′ ’04:34:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL DZA DASUYA ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL UCB UNCHI BASSI ’04:55:00′ ’04:56:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL MEX MUKERIAN ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL MRTL MIRTHAL ’05:12:00′ ’05:13:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL KNDI KANDRORI ’05:14:00′ ’05:15:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’05:48:00′ ’05:50:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL PTK PATHANKOT ’06:05:00′ ’06:25:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL SJNP SUJANPUR ’06:42:00′ ’06:44:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL MDPB MADHOPUR PUNJAB ’06:52:00′ ’06:54:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL KTHU KATHUA ’07:06:00′ ’07:08:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL CHNR CHHAN ARORIAN ’07:29:00′ ’07:31:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL CKDL CHAKDAYALA ’07:37:00′ ’07:39:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL HRNR HIRA NAGAR ’07:45:00′ ’07:47:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL SMBX SAMBA ’08:04:00′ ’08:06:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL VJPJ VIJIYPUR JAMMU ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL BBMN BARI BRAHMAN ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL JAT JAMMU TAWI ’09:15:00′ ’09:30:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
‘14033’ JAMMU MAIL UHP UDHAMPUR ’11:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI UDHAMPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.