JAN SHATABDI EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAN SHATABDI EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX GHY GUWAHATI ’00:00:00′ ’06:30:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’07:46:00′ ’07:48:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX HJI HOJAI ’08:25:00′ ’08:27:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX LKA LANKA ’08:40:00′ ’08:41:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX LMG LUMDING JN ’09:25:00′ ’09:30:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX DPU DIPHU ’10:01:00′ ’10:03:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX DMV DIMAPUR ’10:37:00′ ’10:42:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX BXJ BOKAJAN ’10:58:00′ ’10:59:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX FKG FURKATING JN ’12:00:00′ ’12:02:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX MXN MARIANI JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:45:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
‘12067’ JAN SHATABDI EX JTTN JORHAT TOWN ’13:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ GUWAHATI JORHAT TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.