JAN SHATABDI EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train JAN SHATABDI EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX JTTN JORHAT TOWN ’00:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX MXN MARIANI JN ’14:40:00′ ’14:50:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX FKG FURKATING JN ’15:25:00′ ’15:27:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX BXJ BOKAJAN ’16:12:00′ ’16:13:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX DMV DIMAPUR ’16:30:00′ ’16:35:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX DPU DIPHU ’17:12:00′ ’17:14:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX LMG LUMDING JN ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX LKA LANKA ’18:45:00′ ’18:46:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX HJI HOJAI ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
‘12068’ JAN SHATABDI EX GHY GUWAHATI ’21:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ JORHAT TOWN GUWAHATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.